Return to Risultati Gare

Albo D’Oro

 

2017

  • PISTA 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Vanni Marco, 2^ Martini Luca, 3^ Romagnoli Michele
    • F1: 1^ De Cesare Roberto, 2^ Gandin Jonathan, 3^ Calce Antonio
    • F2: 1^ Bianchi Marco, 2^ Di Febo Gianmarco, 3^ Petriagi Daniele
  • PISTA 1/10
    • EXP: 1^ Mazzeo Alessio, 2^ Spiniello Mario, 3^ Occhipinti Alessandro
    • F1: 1^ Adami Emanuele, 2^ La Terra Giorgio, 3^ Passetti Matteo
    • F2: 1^ Donato Luis, 2^ Fuganti Mirko, 3^ Coassini Riccardo
  • BUGGY 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Ongaro Davide, 2^ Berton Riccardo, 3^ Zanchettin Alex
    • F1: 1^ Ravaglia Marco, 2^ Castoldi Alessandro, 3^ Franzolini Gianmarco
    • F2: 1^ Camamo Giovanni, 2^ Gabrielli Dario, 3^ Scaramozzino Alessandro
    • BRS: 1^ Ongaro Davide, 2^ Baruffolo Marco, 3^ Zanchettin Alex
  • PISTA 1/5
    • EXP: 1^ Repetti Edoardo, 2^ Vender Ambrogio, 3^ D’Amico Emanuele
    • F1: 1^ Rauli Luca, 2^ Rossi Claudio, 3^ Massafra Arcangelo
    • F2: 1^ Pagano Michele, 2^ Iannotta Massimiliano, 3^ Latronico Francesco
    • FORMULA1: 1^ Cocchi Valerio, 2^Borsoni Maurizio, 3^Alberti Claudio
  • GT 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Tironi Francesco, 2^ D’angelo Giuseppe, 3^ Giaimo Rosario 
    • F1: 1^ Polimeni Kevin, 2^ Cocimano Luca, 3^ Schepis Daniel
    • F2: 1^ Catanzani Andrea, 2^ Meli Mauro, 3^ Valente Fabio

2016

  • PISTA 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Ielasi Daniele, 2^ Marrone Nicola, 3^ Renzi Morgan
    • F1: 1^ Peretti Simone, 2^ Annunziata Francesco, 3^ Pierantoni Emiliano
    • F2: 1^ Pierluigi Mattei, 2^ D’Angelo Philip, 3^ Ferroni Massimo
    • EXP-FREE: 1^ Salemi Walter, 2^ Codazzi Claudio, 3^ Vanni Marco
    • F1-FREE: 1^ Canton Michele, 2^ Sartor Cristiano, 3^ Aliprandi Massimo
    • F2-FREE: 1^ Bassi Mattia, 2^ Viviani Marco, 3^ Lazzerini Ermes
  • PISTA 1/10
    • EXP: 1^ Spiniello Mario, 2^ Loppini David, 3^ Balestri Dario
    • F1: 1^ Agostinelli Daniele, 2^ Annunziata Francesco, 3^ Di Prisco Antonio
    • F2: 1^ Strano Manuel, 2^ Polimeni Kevin, 3^ Neri Stefano
    • EXP-FREE: 1^ D’Angelo Giuseppe, 2^ Musolino Giuseppe, 3^ Stefanizzi Davide
    • F1-FREE: 1^ Occhipinti Alessandro, 2^ Giaimo Rosario, 3^ La Rosa Floriana
    • F2-FREE: 1^ Polimeni Kevin, 2^ Priolo Sergio, 3^ Maugeri Antonio
  • BUGGY 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Baruffolo Marco, 2^ Berton Riccardo, 3^ Zanchettin Alex
    • F1: 1^ Belli Mirko, 2^ Poletti Matteo, 3^ Tescione Giuseppe
    • F2: 1^ Ravaglia Marco, 2^ Castoldi Alessandro, 3^ Trevisan Andrea
    • BRS: 1^ Ongaro Davide, 2^ Berton Riccardo, 3^ Zanchettin Alex
  • PISTA 1/5
    • EXP: 1^ D’amico Emanuele, 2^ Repetti Edoardo, 3^ Marrone Costantino Nicola
    • SEN: 1^ Laurenza Ivan, 2^ Massafra Arcangelo, 3^ Appruzzese Claudio
    • EXP-FREE: 1^ Martelli Gianmarco, 2^ Vender Ambrogio, 3^ D’Amico Emanuele
    • SEN-FREE: 1^ Rignanese Leonardo, 2^ Cesana Lorenzo, 3^ De Battisti Tommaso
    • F1: 1^ Repetti Edoardo, 2^ D’Amico Emanuele, 3^ Cocchi Valerio
  • GT 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Mazzeo Alessio, 2^ Boero Fabio, 3^ Baruzzi Michele
    • F1: 1^ Senesi Natanaele, 2^ Giaimo Rosario, 3^ Ragusa Tony
    • F2: 1^ Schepis Daniel, 2^ Polimeni Kevin, 3^ Quartuccio Marco
  • ELETTRICO
    • 13,5 OUTDOOR: 1^ Pignotti Kevin, 2^ Claps Michele, 2^ Acnfora Gennaro
    • 17,5 OUTDOOR: 1^ De Angeli Francesco, 2^ Astarita Antonino, 3^ Autunno Fabio
    • MOD OUTDOOR: 1^ Pignotti Kevin, 2^ Pietroforte Antonio, 3^ Morrone Angelo
    • F1 OUTDOOR: 1^ Magnocavallo Luca, 2^ Capuano Antonio, 3^ Manciocchi Alessandro
    • STOCK INDOOR: 1^ Valentini Alessio, 2^ Esposito Iauri Biagio, 3^ Fabiano Roberto
    • 17,5 INDOOR: 1^ Iovino Carlo Maria, 2^ Astarita Antonino, 3^ Autunno Fabio
    • MOD INDOOR: 1^ Pignoyyi Kevin, 2^ Vaccaro Andrea, 3^ Cavallaro Luigi
    • F1 INDOOR: 1^ Cardinale Emilio, 2^ Buccella Marco, 3^ Sada Agostino
    • 1/10 DTM INDOOR: 1^ Angelone Stefano, 2^ Vigilia Giuseppe, 3^ Carpinelli Luca

2015

  • PISTA 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Vanni Marco, 2^ Picco Alberto, 3^ Rinaldi Mattia
    • F1: 1^ Collavo Mattia, 2^ De Cesare Roberto, 3^ Martini Luca
    • F2: 1^ Priolo Sergio, 2^ Bertolino Denis, 3^ Paolo Emili Alessio
  • PISTA 1/10
    • EXP: 1^ Redaelli Luca, 2^ Stefanizzi Davide, 3^ Balestri Dario
    • F1: 1^ Piersante Dante, 2^ Balboni Alessandro, 3^ Basaglia Dario
    • F2: 1^ Menichetti Matteo, 2^ La Rosa Floriana, 3^ Occhipinti Alessandro
  • BUGGY 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Berton Riccardo, 2^ Natale Marco, 3^ Ongaro Davide
    • F1: 1^ Remia Alessandro, 2^ Razzi Gianmarco, 3^ Piccinetti Francesco
    • F2: 1^ Flamini Niko, 2^ Tatì Filippo, 3^ Poletti Matteo
    • BRS: 1^ Ongaro Davide, 2^ Baruffolo Marco, 3^ Teghesi Fabrizio
    •  
  • PISTA 1/5
    • EXP: 1^ D’amico Emanuele, 2^ Marrone Costantino Nicola, 3^ Vitale Andrea
    • SEN: 1^ Gerardi Andrea, 2^ Lo Duca Giangiacomo, 3^ Scisci Alessandro
    • F1: 1^ D’amico Emanuele, 2^ Cocchi Valerio, 3^ Albertini Claudio
  • GT 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Bulla Daniele, 2^ Catanzani Roberto, 3^ Boero Fabio
    • F1: 1^ Merlino Claudia, 2^ Moschini Gaetano, 3^ Angelozzi Giuseppe
    • F2: 1^Senesi Natanaele, 2^ Spadaro Alessio, 3^ Lucifora Pietro
  • ELETTRICO
    • 13,5 OUTDOOR: 1^ Claps Michele, 2^ Bonomo Salvatore, 3^ Portincasa Nicola
    • 17,5 OUTDOOR: 1^ Gigante Giovanni, 2^ Zuccaro Giuseppe, 3^ Privitera Roberto
    • MOD OUTDOOR: 1^ Giaimo Rosario, 2^ Cavalieri Francesco, 3^ La Rosa Damiano
    • F1 OUTDOOR: 1^ Berlicioni Matteo, 2^ Basile Maurizio, 3^ Putrino Salvatore
    • STOCK INDOOR: 1^ Enrico Tinaglia, 2^ Samuele Romagnoli, 3^ Tiziano Borgogni
    • PAN-CAR INDOOR: 1^ Alan Benedetti, 2^ Luca Romagnoli, 3^ Alessandro Merloni
    • F1 INDOOR: 1^ Samuele Romagnoli, 2^ Manuele Zotti, 3^ Marco Zotti

2014

  • PISTA 1/8
    • EXP: 1^Ielasi Daniele, 2^ Balestri Dario, 3^ Salemi Mirko
    • F1: 1^ D’alterio Gennaro, 2^ Querze Gianluca, 3^ Collavo Mattia
    • F2: 1^ De Cesare Roberto, 2^ Calvano Alessandro, 3^ Di Vaio Carmine
  • PISTA 1/10
    • EXP: 1^ Redaelli Luca, 2^ Spiniello Mario, 3^ Tironi Francesco
    • F1: 1^ Cazzolo Luca, 2^ Mazza Generoso, 3^ Maddaloni Francesco
    • F2: 1^ Passetti Matteo, 2^ Basaglia Dario, 3^ La Rosa Floriana
  • BUGGY 1/8
    • F1: 1^ Zanchettin Alex, 2^ Berton Riccardo, 3^ Rabitti Riccardo
    • F2: 1^ Schisano Eddy, 2^ Tescione Giuseppe, 3^ Neri Daniele
  • PISTA 1/5
    • EXP: 1^ Catalani Andrea, 2^ D’amico Emanuele, 3^ Martelli Gianmarco
    • SEN: 1^ Melchiorri Diego, 2^ Gerardi Andrea, 3^ Pasini Francesco
    • F1: 1^ Trevisan Franco, 2^ Cocchi Valerio, 3^ Repetti Antonio
  • GT 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Bulla Daniele, 2^ Boero Fabio, 3^ Catanzani Roberto
    • F1: 1^ Lazzerini Federico, 2^ Cocimano Luca, 3^ Angelozzi Giuseppe
    • F2: 1^Bucci Stefano, 2^ Giordani Simone, 3^ Patrono Gianni
    • SGT: 1^ Bulla Daniele, 2^ Catanzani Roberto, 3^ Boero Fabio
  • ELETTRICO
    • E-STOCK OUTDOOR: 1^ Collina Mattia, 2^ Puleo Marco, 3^ Valerio Andrea
    • E1 OUTDOOR: 1^ Marrone Nicola, 2^ Brunelli Alessandro, 3^ Menicucci Alessio

2013

  • PISTA 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Raiola Carmine, 2^ Romagnoli Michele, 3^ Pirani Andrea
    • F1: 1^ Bracci Alessandro, 2^ Dodaro Daniele, 3^ Zamuner Simone
    • F2: 1^ Martini Luca, 2^ Paudini Simone, 3 ^ Vecchiarelli Alessandro
  • PISTA 1/10
    • EXP: 1^ Mazzeo Alessio, 2^ Balestri Dario, 3^ Spiniello Mario
    • F1: 1^ Distefano Luciano, 2^ Calevaro Eugenio, 3^ Delia Nicolas
    • F2: 1^ Fatigati Antonio, 2^ Tomarchio Rosario, 3^ Catafalmo Enrico
  • BUGGY 1/8
    • F1: 1^ Teghesi Fabrizio, 2^ Zanchettin Alex, 3^ Ongaro Davide
    • F2: 1^ Valente Leonardo, 2^ Palazzoli Mattia, 3^ Romani Gabriele
  • PISTA 1/5
    • EXP: 1^ Catalani Andrea, 2^ D’amico Emanuele, 3^ Martelli Gianmarco
    • SEN: 1^ Bertani Nicola, 2^ Bianchi Stefano, 3^ Bertarelli Marco
    • F1: 1^ Raffaeli Mauro, 2^ Dada Mario, 3^ Cocchi Valerio
  • GT 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Boero Fabio, 2^ Catanzani Roberto, 3^ Molle Roberto
    • F1: 1^ Schepis Salvatore, 2^ Nucifora Giuseppe, 3^ Moschini Gaetano
    • F2: 1^ Ragusa Tony, 2^ Cuzzupoli Massimiliano, 3^ Cafaro Claudio

2011

  • PISTA 1/8
    • EFRA A: 1^ Balestri Dario, 2^ Romagnoli Michele, 3^ Collari Lamberto
    • F1: 1^ Piromalli Luca, 2^ Spagnolo Domenico, 3^ Sartor Matteo
    • F2: 1^ Bella Sara, 2^ Liotto Francesco, 3^ Costa Francesco
    • RIGIDA SENIOR: 1^ Burato Enrico, 2^ Ometto Nicola, 3^ Righi Valerio
    • RIGIDA JUNIOR: 1^ Pignotti Kevin, 2^ Severini Eugenio, 3^ Boschi Gianpietro
  • PISTA 1/10
    • EFRA A: 1^ Spataro Biagio, 2^ Tironi Francesco, 3^ Spiniello Mario
    • F1: 1^ Culoma Claudio, 2^ Collavo Mattia, 3^ Scaglioni Michele
    • F2: 1^ Adami Emanuele, 2^ Salvucci Marco, 3^ Serazio Luca
  • BUGGY 1/8
    • F1: 1^ Rabitti Riccardo, 2^ Perin Riccardo, 3^ Teghesi Fabrizio
    • F2: 1^ Remia Alessandro, 2^ Barbieri Enzo, 3^ Del Prete Giovanni
    • PROMOTION: 1^ Urbano Giovanni, 2^ Flamini Niko, 3^ Risoluti Federico
    • OVER40: 1^ Nori Mario, 2^ Musiu Alessandro, 3^ Cappella Michele
    • BRUSHLESS: 1^ Teghesi Fabrizio, 2^ Bellano Valerio, 3^ Valentini Alessio
  • PISTA 1/5
    • EXP: 1^ Martelli Gianmarco, 2^ Catalani Andrea, 3^ Marrone Costantino Nicola
    • SEN: 1^ Vitali Andrea, 2^ Gerardi Andrea, 3^ Campani Patrizio
    • F1: 1^ D’amico Emanuele, 2^ Salvucci Marco, 3^ Boschi Gianpiero
  • GT 1/8
    • EXP: 1^ Boero Fabio, 2^ D’Oro Alessandro, 3^ Tarragoni Adriano
    • F1: 1^ Felici Lorenzo, 2^ Molle Roberto, 3^ Igneri Roberto
    • F2: 1^ Cocimano Luca, 2^ Giocca Marco, 3^ Gori Massimo
  • ELETTRICO
    • 5OUTOOR: 1^ Macchioni Diego, 2^ Facheris Dario, 3^ Cola Valter
    • E-JUNIOR13.5OUTOOR: 1^ Berlicioni Matteo, 2^ Natale Rocco, 3^ Rossetti Luigi
    • F1 OUTOOR: 1^ Censi Ivano, 2^ Zapparoli Adalberto, 3^ Bambace Andrea
    • E1 OUTOOR: 1^ Menicucci Alessio, 2^ Sala Federico, 3^ Martini Francesco
    • E-STOCK INDOOR: 1^ Taddei Maurizio, 2^ Pernice Umberto, 3^ Radaelli Gianluca
    • E1 INDOOR: 1^ Romagnoli Michele, 2^ Baldissari Daniel, 3^ Menicuccu Alessio
    • F1 INDOOR: 1^ Romagnoli Samuele, 2^ De Liguori Giuseppe, 3^ Zoppelletto Marco
    • 1/12 INDOOR: 1^ Romagnoli Michele, 2^ Tedeschi Alberto, 3^ Di Michele Fabrizio